Mandato 2017 – 2018

Diretoria Executiva
  • Nilson Magagnin Filho
    Nilson Magagnin Filho Presidente
  • Renato Lima Barbosa
    Renato Lima Barbosa Vice-Presidente
  • Alcides Vergara
    Alcides Vergara Primeiro Secretário
  • Ronaldo F. dos Santos Gaspar
    Ronaldo F. dos Santos Gaspar Segundo Secretário
  • Valdir Anhucci
    Valdir Anhucci Primeiro Tesoureiro
  • Eliel Ribeiro Machado
    Eliel Ribeiro Machado Segundo Tesoureiro
  • Evaristo E. Colmán Duarte
    Evaristo E. Colmán Duarte Diretor de Comunicação
Suplentes da Executiva
  • Luiz Carlos Jeolâs
    Luiz Carlos Jeolâs
  • Maria Cristina Cavaleiro
    Maria Cristina Cavaleiro
  • Fernanda de Freitas Mendonça
    Fernanda de Freitas Mendonça
  • João Vicente H Ferreira
    João Vicente H Ferreira
  • Nelson Yasuo Fujita
    Nelson Yasuo Fujita
  • Elson Alves de Lima
    Elson Alves de Lima
  • Sinival Osório Pitaguari
    Sinival Osório Pitaguari
Conselho Fiscal
  • Silvia Alapanian
    Silvia Alapanian
  • Lorena Ferreira Portes
    Lorena Ferreira Portes
  • Sergio Carrazedo Dantas
    Sergio Carrazedo Dantas
Suplentes do Conselho Fiscal
  • Bruno Miguel N. de Souza
    Bruno Miguel N. de Souza
  • Marcio Luiz Carreri
    Marcio Luiz Carreri

Mandato 2015 – 2016

Diretoria Executiva
  • Renato Lima Barbosa
    Renato Lima Barbosa Presidente
  • Nilson Magagnin Filho
    Nilson Magagnin Filho Vice-Presidente
  • Evaristo E. Colman Duarte
    Evaristo E. Colman Duarte 1º Secretário
  • Alcides José S. Vergara
    Alcides José S. Vergara 2º Secretário
  • Valdir Anhucci
    Valdir Anhucci 1º Tesoureiro
  • Nelson Yasuo Fujita
    Nelson Yasuo Fujita 2º Tesoureiro
  • Silvia Alapanian
    Silvia Alapanian Dir. de Comunicação
Suplentes
  • Fabio Cesar A. Da Cunha
    Fabio Cesar A. Da Cunha 1º Suplente
  • Otávio Jorge G. Abi Saab
    Otávio Jorge G. Abi Saab 2º Suplente
  • Ariovaldo de Oliveira Santos
    Ariovaldo de Oliveira Santos 3º Suplente
  • Ana Cristina de Albuquerque
    Ana Cristina de Albuquerque 4ª Suplente
  • Luciane Fracielli Z. Maroneze
    Luciane Fracielli Z. Maroneze 5ª Suplente
  • Regina Ap. Munhoz Moreno
    Regina Ap. Munhoz Moreno 6ª Suplente
  • Sinival Osório Pitaguari
    Sinival Osório Pitaguari 7º Suplente
Conselho Fiscal
  • Jose Augusto Victoria Palma
    Jose Augusto Victoria Palma 1º Conselheiro
  • Erika Juliana Dmitruk
    Erika Juliana Dmitruk 2ª Conselheira
  • Fabio Parra Furlanete
    Fabio Parra Furlanete 3º Conselheiro
Suplente
  • Marcio Luiz Carreri
    Marcio Luiz Carreri 1º Suplente
  • Vanerli Beloti
    Vanerli Beloti 2ª Suplente
  • João Vicente H. Ferreira
    João Vicente H. Ferreira 3º Suplente

Mandato 2012 – 2014

Diretoria - Efetivos
  • Nilson Magagnin Filho – UEL
    Nilson Magagnin Filho – UEL Presidente
  • Valdir Anhucci – Fecea
    Valdir Anhucci – Fecea Vice-Presidente
  • Maria Inês Nobre Ota
    Maria Inês Nobre Ota 1ª Secretária
  • Renato Lima Barbosa – UEL
    Renato Lima Barbosa – UEL 2º Secretário
  • Silvia Alapanian – UEL
    Silvia Alapanian – UEL 1ª Tesoureira
  • Sinival Osório Pitaguari – UEL
    Sinival Osório Pitaguari – UEL 2º Tesoureiro
  • Evaristo E. Colman Duarte
    Evaristo E. Colman Duarte Diretor de Comunicação:
Diretoria - Suplentes
  • Alcides Jose Sanches Vergara – UEL
    Alcides Jose Sanches Vergara – UEL 1º Suplente
  • Ricardo Ralisch – UEL
    Ricardo Ralisch – UEL 2º Suplente
  • Eliel Ribeiro Machado – UEL
    Eliel Ribeiro Machado – UEL 3º Suplente
  • Gilson Jacob Bergoc – UEL
    Gilson Jacob Bergoc – UEL 4º Suplente
  • Vanerli Beloti – UEL
    Vanerli Beloti – UEL 5ª Suplente
  • João Vicente Hadich Ferreira – Uenp
    João Vicente Hadich Ferreira – Uenp 6º Suplente
Conselho Fiscal - Efetivos
  • Otavio Jorge Grigoli Abi Saab – UEL
    Otavio Jorge Grigoli Abi Saab – UEL 1º Conselheiro
  • Nelson Yasuo Fujita – UEL
    Nelson Yasuo Fujita – UEL 2º Conselheiro
  • José Mangili Junior – UEL
    José Mangili Junior – UEL 3º Conselheiro
Conselho Fiscal - Suplente
  • Cristiano Medri – UENP
    Cristiano Medri – UENP 1º Suplente
  • Taíse F. C. Nishikawa – UENP
    Taíse F. C. Nishikawa – UENP 2ª Suplente
  • Alexandre Bonetti Lima – UEL
    Alexandre Bonetti Lima – UEL 3º Suplente

Mandato 2010 – 2012

Diretoria - Efetivos
  • Nilson Magagnin Filho – UEL
    Nilson Magagnin Filho – UEL Presidente
  • Valdir Anhucci – Fecea
    Valdir Anhucci – Fecea Vice-Presidente
  • Silvia Alapanian – UEL
    Silvia Alapanian – UEL 1ª Secretária
  • Elza Margarida de Mendonça Peixoto – UEL
    Elza Margarida de Mendonça Peixoto – UEL 2ª Secretária
  • Airton Nozawa – UEL
    Airton Nozawa – UEL 2º Tesoureiro
  • Sinival Osório Pitaguari – UEL
    Sinival Osório Pitaguari – UEL 1º Tesoureiro
  • Evaristo E. Colman Duarte
    Evaristo E. Colman Duarte Diretor de Comunicação:
Diretoria - Suplentes
  • Alcides Jose Sanches Vergara – UEL
    Alcides Jose Sanches Vergara – UEL 1º Suplente
  • Renato Lima Barbosa – UEL
    Renato Lima Barbosa – UEL 2º Suplente
  • Otavio Jorge Grigoli Abi Saab – UEL
    Otavio Jorge Grigoli Abi Saab – UEL 3º Suplente
  • Mauricio Ursi Ventura – UEL
    Mauricio Ursi Ventura – UEL 4º Suplente
  • Adauto Pereira Cardoso – UEL
    Adauto Pereira Cardoso – UEL 5º Suplente
  • Nelson Yasuo Fujita – UEL
    Nelson Yasuo Fujita – UEL 7º Suplente
  • João Vicente Hadich Ferreira – Uenp
    João Vicente Hadich Ferreira – Uenp 6º Suplente
Conselho Fiscal - Efetivos
  • Ricardo Ralisch – UEL
    Ricardo Ralisch – UEL 1º Candidato
  • Andrea Pires Rocha – UEL
    Andrea Pires Rocha – UEL 2ª Candidata
  • Vanerli Beloti – UEL
    Vanerli Beloti – UEL 3ª Candidato
Conselho Fiscal - Suplente
  • Maria Inês Nobre Ota
    Maria Inês Nobre Ota 4ª Candidata
  • Silvia Alves dos Santos – Uenp
    Silvia Alves dos Santos – Uenp 5ª Candidata

Mandato 2008 – 2010

Executiva
  • Sinival Osório Pitaguari
    Sinival Osório Pitaguari Presidente
  • Elza Margarida de Mendonça Peixoto
    Elza Margarida de Mendonça Peixoto Vice-Presidente
  • Silvia Alapanian
    Silvia Alapanian Diretora Secretária
  • ALCIDES VERGARA
    ALCIDES VERGARA 1º Secretário
  • Airton Nozawa – UEL
    Airton Nozawa – UEL Diretor Tesoureiro
  • Evaristo E. Colman Duarte
    Evaristo E. Colman Duarte 1º Secretário
Suplentes
  • MARIA DORA RUY  EVANGELISTA
    MARIA DORA RUY EVANGELISTA
  • JOSÉ LUIS DE OLIVEIRA BALDY
    JOSÉ LUIS DE OLIVEIRA BALDY
  • LUIZ FERNANDO FONTOURA BOPP
    LUIZ FERNANDO FONTOURA BOPP
  • Valdir Anhucci
    Valdir Anhucci
  • ROSELY DIAS DA SILVA
    ROSELY DIAS DA SILVA
Conselho Fiscal
  • OTAVIO JORGE GRIGOLI ABI SAAB
    OTAVIO JORGE GRIGOLI ABI SAAB
  • Vanerli Beloti
    Vanerli Beloti
  • Andrea Pires Rocha
    Andrea Pires Rocha
  • Ricardo Ralisch
    Ricardo Ralisch

Comece a digitar e pressione Enter para pesquisar